Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 



PsovodPesPlemenoSPOCelkemPořadí
  Valentin Miroslav   Vito v.d. Lobo Hoeve  BOM 93  96  94  283  1 
  Truksa Milan   Bryn Zde-Sko   NO 94  88  93  275  2 
  Balej Vilém    Wasco de Alphaville Bohemia   BOM 92  93  88  273  3 
  Králík Josef    Bren z Daskonu   NO 90  87  93  270  4 
  Novák Zdeněk    Arry Jirka   BOM 92  83  94  269  5 
  Plášil Václav    Quella ze Stříbrného kamene   NO 92  83  93  268  6 
  Pekárek Jindřich    Larry ze Stříbrného kamene   NO 88  87  92  267  7 
  Hrušková Věra    Barunka Black Chabet   NO 92  76  97  265  8 
  Krajčí Theodor    Brix z Purschova chovu   BOM 91  83  91  265  9 
  Chmurová Lenka   Argo Mania Bohemia   NO 90  80  94  264  10 
  Čejka Jiří   Andy Jirka   BOM 86  82  95  263  11 
  Chýlová Dagmar    Ali Emitom   NO 92  85  86  263  12 
  Dvořák Petr    Coonie Zde-Sko   NO 84  93  85  262  13 
  Kubeš Jiří   Jordan Kateko   NO 93  86  81  260  14 
  Mrázová Jaroslava   Cherry z Veselé kamky   NO 81  79  91  251  15 
  Křeček Vlastimil    Charlie Eqidius   NO 77  85  89  251  16 
  Kaslová Andrea    Heriet z Nového Draka   NO 90  79  81  250  17 
  Saska Zdeněk    Clif z Chittusiho údolí   BOM 66  87  96  249  18 
  Horák Kamil    Archie z Válovy zahrady   NO 82  72  92  246  19 
  Brunovský Milan    Brit z Milabru,   NO 86  80  74  240  20 
  Suchopar Daniel    Luca ze Stříbrného kamene   NO 84  68  86  238  21 
  Goljanová Lenka   Bad Fany Eciloten   BOM 86  63  88  237  22 
  Hartl Jaroslav    Quirin od Policie ČR   NO 58  84  93  235  23 
  Tomášek Josef    Ar z Hromadného   NO 92  60  81  233  24 
  Walczysková Vanda    Hard Eqidius   NO 84  65  83  232  25 
  Tyc Jiří Mgr.    Olin Malidaj   BOM 56  83  92  231  26 
  Kraus Lukáš    Iraus Dak Bar-Bar Beskydy   BRI 59  94  77  230  27 
  Štěpánková Naděžda    Jane Kateko   NO 83  75  71  229  28 
  Beníšek Stanislav Bc.    Kenzo de Alphaville Bohemia   BOM 60  83  85  228  29 
  Böhm Jan    Iggi Štíhlouš   NO 75  67  85  227  30 
  Kuchař Jaroslav    Brutus Drapa   NO 71  74  80  225  31 
  Karban Václav    Dorotka Tigrata   BOX 77  71  76  224  32 
  Štěpař Jiří    Bart s Cagova ráje   NO 47  81  87  215  33 
  Nešpor Jan Karel    Krone de Alphaville Bohemia   BOM 36  86  87  209  34 
  Mráz Zdeněk    Panto Ajaxova Uranie   NO 8  91  94  193  35 
  Omelka Radek    Clark Plzeňský Teufel   BOM 18  88  83  189  36 
  Procházka Hynek ml.    Vašon Holubí dům   RTW 3  75  93  171  37 
  Ivánek Jaroslav   Cherry Eqidius  NO 91  78  0  169  38 
  Barvík Eduard    Vobo Vikar  NO 11  61  92  164  39 
  Borkovec Michal    Gaston Ensy Egas   FBO 10  77  77  164  40 
  Štěpánek Zdeněk    Nika Niox   NO 4  82  71  157  41 
  Fuksa Radek    Chris z Větrného vrchu   NO 44  75  0  119  42