Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


PsovodPes
SPOCelkemPořadí
  Pejša Martin    Quel od Policie   98  97  95  290  1 
  Truksová Eva    Rémus Chmelový kvítek   95  95  90  280  2 
  Ramaekersová Jiřina Ing.    Katana de Alphaville Boh.   84  96  93  273  3 
  Kubeš Jiří    Hogan Waji   90  84  91  265  4 
  Rohla Stanislav    Mania de Alphaville Bohemia   73  88  97  258  5 
  Saska Zdeněk    Clif z Chittusiho údolí   82  80  95  257  6 
  Doušová Petra    Charlotta z Nového draka   74  96  87  257  7 
  Vácha Jaromír    Dakar Mariko Bohemia   92  89  76  257  8 
  Hodek Jaroslav    Fany z Purschova chovu   88  72  96  256  9 
  Burianová Tatjana MVDr.    Hikary Venušina sopka   98  77  81  256  10 
  Molák Tomáš    Brego Allegro Cantabile   77  87  90  254  11 
  Šustrová Hana    Chilli z Nového draka   91  76  87  254  12 
  Novotný Jiří Ing.    Atilla z Kočičího dvora   89  77  87  253  13 
  Kraus Lukáš    Iraus Dak Bar-Bar Beskydy   85  88  80  253  14 
  Klomínský Břetislav    Darius z Holýkova   94  75  80  249  15 
  Heroš Adolf    Miky z Třešňáku   88  79  80  247  16 
  Kubínová Hana    Agatha z Mandragory   74  75  96  245  17 
  Mach Ladislav    Octavius Malidaj   47  96  97  240  18 
  Mižák Roland    Aira Zdekra   69  85  86  240  19 
  Veselka Petr    Agáta Vepeden   90  65  85  240  20 
  Pallot Jarmila Maria    Atrei D Ámour Bedea   56  92  86  234  21 
  Černohorský Miroslav    Puschy de Alphaville Bohemia   81  67  86  234  22 
  Holomek Martin    Dix Salli Bohemia   68  79  81  228  23 
  Dobešová Jolana    Uragan de Alphaville Bohemia   59  77  90  226  24 
  Mlčák Jaroslav    Udet de Alphaville Bohemia   60  74  89  223  25 
  Lieblová Lucie    Onset de Alphaville Bohemia   61  76  86  223  26 
  Smrčková Zuzana    Nitro v. Vastenow   47  80  90  217  27 
  Helclová Martina    Asko ze Zelené úžlabiny   43  70  93  206  28 
  Femiak Richard    Vasil Bono Campo   34  82  80  196  29 
  Makovský Bohumil    Alby od Vomaru   10  82  89  181  30 
  Ryšavá Ladislava    Charlie Bílý trpaslík   21  59  92  172  31 
  Jelínek Jiří    Agbar z Hříběcích hor   82  85  0  167  32 
  Kinzl Josef    Dargo Vepeden   84  83  0  167  33 
  Čákorová Jitka    Chán z Labského přívozu   90  76  0  166  34 
  Žižka Petr    Artuš Sun-Troc   9  0  84  93  35 
  Vidrna Jaroslav    Challanger Pip Strážce klidu   0  82  0  odst.  36 
  Cejpa Josef    Fari Bohemia Ma-Bor   0  73  0  diskval.  37 
  Böhm Jan    Iggi Štíhlouš   0  0  0  nenast.  38 
  Janouchová Gabriela    Ykar Jipo-Me   0  0  0  nenast.  39 
  Omelka Radek    Clark Plzeňský park   0  0  0  nenast.  40 
  Šilhavý Luděk    Cliff v. Beuchower Hof   0  0  0  nenast.  41 
  Růžička Josef    Aron z Milabru   0  0  0  nenast.  42 
  Glisníková Jana MVDr.    Ido z Polytanu   0  0  0  nenast.  43 
  Urbánková Darja    Barbar Happy Arenda   0  0  0  nenast.  44 
  Schuster Jiří    Cheiva z Ax-Daru   0  0  0  nenast.  45 
  Píšová Markéta    Zealous Juvell z Kovárny   0  0  0  nenast.  46 
  Kopecká Darja    Merilly de Alphaville Bohemia   0  0  0  nenast.  47