Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 











1   Pejša Martin 
   
  Quel od Policie

  NO
 
 96 
 
96 
 
95 

287 
 
2   Molák Tomáš    Brego Allegro Cantabile   BOM 98  90  96  284  
3   Mach Ladislav   Octavius Malidaj  BOM 89  96  97  282  
4   Rohla Stanislav   Mania de Alphaville Bohemia  BOM 91  95  96  282  
5   Králík Josef    Bren z Daskonu   NO 90  93  95  278  
6   Valentin Miroslav   Vito v.d. Lobo Hoeve  BOM 93  94  91  278  
7   Truksová Eva   Rémus Chmelový kvítek  NO 97  90  91  278  
8    Heinzke Patrik
  Barnabasch Black Chabet  NO 98  89  91  278  
9    Šustrová Hana    Chilli z Nového draka   NO 95  93  89  277  
10  Pallot Jarmila Maria   Atrei D´Amour Bedea  BOM 95  88  93  276  
11  Tyc Jiří
  Olin Malidaj  BOM 95  89  92  276  
12  Hartl Jaroslav   Quirin od Policie ČR  NO 94  84  93  271  
13  Ramaekersová Jiřina 
  Katana de Alphaville Bohemia  BOM 88  86  96  270  
14  Chýlová Dagmar    Ali Emitom   NO 95  82  91  268  
15  Chmurová Lenka   Argo Mania Bohemia   NO 96  85  87  268  
16  Kraus Lukáš    Iraus Dak Bar-Bar Beskydy   BRI 92  96  78  266  
17  Hodek Jaroslav   Fany z Purschova chovu  NO 98  73  94  265  
18  Truksa Milan   Bryn Zde-Sko   NO 90  91  84  265  
19  Balej Vilém    Wasco de Alphaville Bohemia   BOM 95  86  84  265  
20  Mráz Zdeněk   Panto Ajaxova Uránie  NO 94  89  82  265  
21  Horák Kamil   Archie z Válovy zahrady  NO 96  78  89  263  
22  Čejka Jiří   Andy Jirka   BOM 80  86  96  262  
23  Dvořák Petr    Coonie Zde-Sko   NO 88  84  90  262  
24  Burianová Tatjana 
  Hikary Venušina sopka   NO 100  77  85  262  
25  Kalliontzis Christos   Borg Ir-Sed  NO 92  77  91  260  
26  Krupková Michaela   Jeremy z Jenive  NO 94  89  77  260  
27  Saska Zdeněk    Clif z Chittusiho údolí   BOM 93  70  96  259  
28  Novotný Jiří  
  Atilla z Kočičího dvora   NO 96  70  91  257  
29  Krajčí Theodor    Brix z Purschova chovu   BOM 90  72  94  256  
30  Slivoň Jan   Baghíra Krokodýlí farma  NO 71  94  90  255  
31  Pěknice Přemysl
  Bessy za Šikmáku  NO 88  80  87  255  
32  Doušová Petra    Charlotta z Nového draka   NO 90  77  84  251  
33  Kubínová Hana   Agatha z Mandragory  BOM 74  81  95  250  
34  Vácha Jaromír    Dakar Mariko Bohemia   NO 82  82  81  245  
35  Novák Zdeněk    Arry Jirka   BOM 78  73  93  244  
36  Kolář Pavel   Cixie Zde-Sko  NO 4  91  93  188  
37  Kubeš Jiří    Hogan Waji   NO 96  79  0  175  
38  Štěpánek Zdeněk   Nika Niox  NO 86  88  0  174  
39  Pekárek Jindřich    Larry ze Stříbrného kamene   NO 86  80  0  166  
40  Aulická Petra    Casius Zde-Sko  NO 0  85  62  147